Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 12 – Apr 18


Apr
12

Boys Varsity Golf at

Brother Rice (MI)
TBA | Detroit Golf Club

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Skyline High School

Skyline
4:30 pm | Skyline High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Wayne Memorial High School

Wayne Memorial HS
4:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Livonia Franklin HS

Livonia Franklin HS
4:30 pm | Livonia Franklin High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Livonia Franklin HS

Livonia Franklin HS
4:30 pm | Livonia Franklin High School

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
5:00 pm | Walled Lake Northern High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Skyline High School

Skyline
5:30 pm | Skyline High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Walled Lake Northern High School

Walled Lake Northern
7:00 pm | Walled Lake Northern High School

Apr
12

Boys Middle School Lacrosse vs. Clarkston High School

Clarkston
7:00 pm | Novi Middle School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Track at Canton High School

Meet @ Canton High School
3:30 pm | Canton High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Track at Canton High School

Meet @ Canton High School
3:30 pm | Canton High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Howell High School

Howell HS
4:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Tennis at Howell High School

Howell HS
4:00 pm | Howell High School

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Salem High School

Salem HS
5:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Salem High School

Salem HS
7:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
4:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Saline High School

Saline
4:00 pm | Saline High School

Apr
14

Girls Middle School Soccer at Bloomfield Hills Middle

Bloomfield Hills Middle
4:00 pm | Bloomfield Hills Middle School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
4:00 pm | Plymouth High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Saline High School

Saline
4:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
4:00 pm | Plymouth

Apr
14

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
5:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
14

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
6:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Hartland High School

Hartland HS
4:00 pm | Field ~ STADIUM @ Novi High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hartland High School

Hartland HS
4:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
5:00 pm | Novi High School

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Canton High School

Canton HS
5:30 pm | Canton High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plymouth High School

Plymouth HS
6:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Soccer at Canton High School

Canton HS
7:00 pm | Canton High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Golf at

Brother Rice (MI)
8:30 am | Cooper Hills Golf Club

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Livonia Churchill HS

Livonia Churchill HS
4:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Belleville High School

Belleville
4:30 pm | Belleville High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Livonia Churchill

Livonia Churchill
4:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Lakeland High School

Lakeland HS
5:30 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Lakeland High School

Lakeland HS
7:00 pm | Lakeland High School

Apr
17

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard

Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
11:00 am | Novi High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. South Lyon High School

South Lyon HS
3:30 pm | Novi High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. South Lyon High School

South Lyon HS
5:30 pm | Novi High School